U13-NAHL Banner

2021 - 2022 «  January  »

FULL SCHEDULE   ARENAS




GM# Date Time Arena Visiting Club Home Club Result  
270 Sun Jan 2nd 18:00 MPC MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets 5 - 5 View Scoresheet
271 Sun Jan 2nd 19:30 RRR St Albert Knights  St Albert Knights Sherwood Park Steel Kings  Sherwood Park Steel Kings 3 - 11 View Scoresheet
272 Mon Jan 3rd 18:30 MWA CAC Sturnie-Hueston  CAC Sturnie-Hueston MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio 7 - 5 View Scoresheet
273 Mon Jan 3rd 19:45 CMM MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting St Albert Stars  St Albert Stars 5 - 2 View Scoresheet
274 Tue Jan 4th 18:15 COA Spruce Grove Saints  Spruce Grove Saints CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge 11 - 0 View Scoresheet
275 Tue Jan 4th 18:30 TCC CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West SSAC TRAXX Coachlines  SSAC TRAXX Coachlines 1 - 3 View Scoresheet
276 Wed Jan 5th 18:30 CDA St Albert Titans  St Albert Titans MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting 6 - 5 View Scoresheet
278 Thu Jan 6th 19:00 GTA SSAC ATB Wealth  SSAC ATB Wealth CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
279 Fri Jan 7th 18:30 GTA Sherwood Park Steel Kings  Sherwood Park Steel Kings CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West 4 - 1 View Scoresheet
280 Fri Jan 7th 19:30 CMA GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
281 Fri Jan 7th 19:30 CRA Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers 1 - 17 View Scoresheet
282 Sat Jan 8th 13:00 JRC Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 6 - 5 View Scoresheet
283 Sat Jan 8th 16:45 GFA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Spruce Grove Saints  Spruce Grove Saints 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
284 Sat Jan 8th 17:00 PSE Fort McMurray Barons  Fort McMurray Barons Fort St John Flyers  Fort St John Flyers 10 - 1 View Scoresheet
285 Sat Jan 8th 17:00 SSC Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines 7 - 3 View Scoresheet
286 Sat Jan 8th 17:30 BEC Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
287 Sun Jan 9th 10:00 PSE Fort McMurray Barons  Fort McMurray Barons Fort St John Flyers  Fort St John Flyers 12 - 1 View Scoresheet
288 Sun Jan 9th 11:00 CCS Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm 5 - 3 View Scoresheet
289 Sun Jan 9th 11:30 DBA Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
373 Sun Jan 9th 12:45 FCM Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines 6 - 6 View Scoresheet
290 Sun Jan 9th 13:00 JRC CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 5 - 6 View Scoresheet
291 Sun Jan 9th 13:45 RRR KC Columbians  KC Columbians Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets 2 - 6 View Scoresheet
292 Sun Jan 9th 14:45 MLC St Albert Stars  St Albert Stars Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting 10 - 1 View Scoresheet
293 Sun Jan 9th 15:15 SSA SSAC TRAXX Coachlines  SSAC TRAXX Coachlines SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio 7 - 2 View Scoresheet
294 Sun Jan 9th 18:00 BSR Spruce Grove Saints  Spruce Grove Saints Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves 4 - 2 View Scoresheet
295 Mon Jan 10th 18:15 SSA MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge 6 - 1 View Scoresheet
296 Mon Jan 10th 18:30 MWA MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting SSAC ATB Wealth  SSAC ATB Wealth 0 - 4 View Scoresheet
297 Tue Jan 11th 18:30 CDB KC Columbians  KC Columbians CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
298 Tue Jan 11th 19:30 MWB Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets SSAC TRAXX Coachlines  SSAC TRAXX Coachlines 4 - 5 View Scoresheet
299 Wed Jan 12th 18:30 CDA St Albert Titans  St Albert Titans CAC Sturnie-Hueston  CAC Sturnie-Hueston 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
300 Thu Jan 13th 18:45 MWB MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio 2 - 8 View Scoresheet
428 Fri Jan 14th 18:15 SOC CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 2 - 15 View Scoresheet
301 Fri Jan 14th 19:00 CDA CAC Sturnie-Hueston  CAC Sturnie-Hueston KC Columbians  KC Columbians 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
302 Fri Jan 14th 19:30 COA CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge KC Lancers  KC Lancers 2 - 8 View Scoresheet
303 Sat Jan 15th 11:00 RRR St Albert Stars  St Albert Stars Sherwood Park Steel Kings  Sherwood Park Steel Kings 4 - 5 View Scoresheet
305 Sat Jan 15th 12:15 ASP Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 2 - 10 View Scoresheet
307 Sat Jan 15th 14:45 BEC Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts 8 - 4 View Scoresheet
308 Sat Jan 15th 15:00 DBA TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm 1 - 5 View Scoresheet
351 Sat Jan 15th 16:00 RRR Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets 6 - 4 View Scoresheet
310 Sat Jan 15th 16:45 GFA SSAC ATB Wealth  SSAC ATB Wealth Spruce Grove Saints  Spruce Grove Saints 2 - 0 View Scoresheet
309 Sat Jan 15th 18:00 CDA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West 7 - 3 View Scoresheet
311 Sat Jan 15th 18:30 CFP GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm Fort McMurray Barons  Fort McMurray Barons 5 - 15 View Scoresheet
312 Sun Jan 16th 08:00 CFP GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm Fort McMurray Barons  Fort McMurray Barons 4 - 11 View Scoresheet
313 Sun Jan 16th 12:30 CMA Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm 4 - 3 View Scoresheet
314 Sun Jan 16th 14:00 HOL Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 8 - 3 View Scoresheet
315 Sun Jan 16th 14:00 SSC Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines 4 - 1 View Scoresheet
316 Sun Jan 16th 14:45 MLC SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting 6 - 3 View Scoresheet
317 Sun Jan 16th 15:15 ARE Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 1 - 7 View Scoresheet
318 Sun Jan 16th 17:15 JRC Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
347 Sun Jan 16th 18:00 CDB Sherwood Park Steel Kings  Sherwood Park Steel Kings CAC Sturnie-Hueston  CAC Sturnie-Hueston 4 - 5 View Scoresheet
319 Mon Jan 17th 18:30 MWA Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio 6 - 6 View Scoresheet
321 Tue Jan 18th 18:30 CDB CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West  CAC Mercedes Benz Edmonton West CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge 3 - 3 View Scoresheet
322 Tue Jan 18th 19:30 MWB KC Lancers  KC Lancers SSAC TRAXX Coachlines  SSAC TRAXX Coachlines 3 - 8 View Scoresheet
323 Wed Jan 19th 18:30 CDA KC Lancers  KC Lancers CAC Sturnie-Hueston  CAC Sturnie-Hueston 7 - 4 View Scoresheet
324 Wed Jan 19th 19:00 CDB Sherwood Park Steel Kings  Sherwood Park Steel Kings SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio 7 - 1 View Scoresheet
325 Fri Jan 21st 18:30 CTM MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting St Albert Knights  St Albert Knights 3 - 5 View Scoresheet
326 Fri Jan 21st 19:00 MLC Fort St John Flyers  Fort St John Flyers Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting 5 - 4 View Scoresheet
327 Fri Jan 21st 19:00 CDA MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio KC Columbians  KC Columbians 3 - 6 View Scoresheet
328 Fri Jan 21st 19:15 BEC GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts 4 - 2 View Scoresheet
329 Fri Jan 21st 19:45 HOL Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 9 - 0 View Scoresheet
333 Sat Jan 22nd 00:00 PPD Fort McMurray Barons  Fort McMurray Barons GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm - - -  
330 Sat Jan 22nd 11:00 RRR St Albert Knights  St Albert Knights Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets 3 - 8 View Scoresheet
331 Sat Jan 22nd 14:00 LLB TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers 1 - 6 View Scoresheet
332 Sat Jan 22nd 14:45 JRC Fort St John Flyers  Fort St John Flyers Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 12 - 2 View Scoresheet
334 Sat Jan 22nd 18:00 GAA CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge St Albert Stars  St Albert Stars 5 - 8 View Scoresheet
336 Sat Jan 22nd 19:45 MWB Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting SSAC ATB Wealth  SSAC ATB Wealth 5 - 7 View Scoresheet
340 Sun Jan 23rd 00:00 PPD Fort McMurray Barons  Fort McMurray Barons GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm - - -  
337 Sun Jan 23rd 10:00 WJA Fort St John Flyers  Fort St John Flyers Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks 2 - 4 View Scoresheet
338 Sun Jan 23rd 10:30 HOL TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers 0 - 8 View Scoresheet
339 Sun Jan 23rd 10:45 GFA KC Lancers  KC Lancers Spruce Grove Saints  Spruce Grove Saints 7 - 6 View Scoresheet
341 Sun Jan 23rd 14:45 CMM Sherwood Park Jets  Sherwood Park Jets St Albert Titans  St Albert Titans 6 - 6 View Scoresheet
342 Sun Jan 23rd 15:15 SSA Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio 2 - 7 View Scoresheet
343 Sun Jan 23rd 16:45 GTA Fort Saskatchewan Rangers  Fort Saskatchewan Rangers MLAC Courville Consulting  MLAC Courville Consulting 7 - 8 View Scoresheet
403 Sun Jan 23rd 19:30 ARE Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors 2 - 22 View Scoresheet
344 Mon Jan 24th 18:15 SSA CAC Sturnie-Hueston  CAC Sturnie-Hueston SSAC ATB Wealth  SSAC ATB Wealth 5 - 2 View Scoresheet
345 Mon Jan 24th 18:30 MWA KC Lancers  KC Lancers MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio 5 - 1 View Scoresheet
346 Tue Jan 25th 18:30 TCC CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge SSAC TRAXX Coachlines  SSAC TRAXX Coachlines - - -  
348 Thu Jan 27th 18:30 GAA St Albert Stars  St Albert Stars St Albert Knights  St Albert Knights - - -  
349 Thu Jan 27th 19:00 GTA CAC Cutting Edge  CAC Cutting Edge MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio  MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio - - -  
350 Fri Jan 28th 19:00 CDA KC Columbians  KC Columbians KC Lancers  KC Lancers - - -  
352 Sat Jan 29th 13:00 ARW SSAC ATB Wealth  SSAC ATB Wealth Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors - - -  
353 Sat Jan 29th 14:15 CMA TRAC Wolverines  TRAC Wolverines GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm - - -  
355 Sat Jan 29th 16:15 HOL Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
356 Sat Jan 29th 17:00 CMM KC Columbians  KC Columbians St Albert Stars  St Albert Stars - - -  
357 Sat Jan 29th 17:15 ECA GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers - - -  
358 Sat Jan 29th 17:45 BPA Sturgeon Sting  Sturgeon Sting Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
359 Sun Jan 30th 09:30 HOL GPAC Boston Pizza Storm  GPAC Boston Pizza Storm Lloydminster Blazers  Lloydminster Blazers - - -  
360 Sun Jan 30th 10:30 ENC Peace River Colts  Peace River Colts Camrose Vikings  Camrose Vikings - - -  
361 Sun Jan 30th 12:45 CHE SSAC Innovation Physio  SSAC Innovation Physio Leduc Roughnecks  Leduc Roughnecks - - -  
362 Sun Jan 30th 13:00 BSR Lakeland Panthers  Lakeland Panthers Beaumont Braves  Beaumont Braves - - -  
363 Sun Jan 30th 14:45 CMM Strathcona Warriors  Strathcona Warriors St Albert Knights  St Albert Knights - - -  
268 Sun Jan 30th 15:00 PSE GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm  GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm Fort St John Flyers  Fort St John Flyers - - -  
365 Mon Jan 31st 18:45 GAA KC Lancers  KC Lancers St Albert Titans  St Albert Titans - - -  

Printer Friendly Version