2022 - 2023
November
GM#
Date
Time
Arena
Visiting Club
Home Club
Result
095
Tue Nov 1st
18:30
TCC
CAC Cutting Edge
SSAC ATB Wealth
2 - 2
096
Tue Nov 1st
19:00
JIA
St Albert Knights
St Albert Stars
7 - 7
097
Tue Nov 1st
19:30
MWB
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
MLAC Trusted Trades
3 - 13
098
Wed Nov 2nd
18:30
TCC
St Albert Knights
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
4 - 5
099
Wed Nov 2nd
19:15
GFA
KC Columbians
PAC Saints
0 - 2
100
Fri Nov 4th
18:30
GTA
SSAC ATB Wealth
KC Lancers
7 - 5
102
Fri Nov 4th
19:15
CCS
Peace River Colts
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
2 - 7
104
Sat Nov 5th
11:15
RRR
PAC Saints
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
8 - 4
105
Sat Nov 5th
12:15
ASP
SPKAC Revolution Hockey Steel Kings
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 5
106
Sat Nov 5th
12:15
HOL
Strathcona Warriors
Lloydminster Blazers
15 - 2
107
Sat Nov 5th
12:45
LLB
Fort McMurray Barons
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 2
108
Sat Nov 5th
14:15
GAA
Sturgeon Sting
St Albert Stars
3 - 8
103
Sat Nov 5th
17:00
CCS
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
4 - 4
110
Sat Nov 5th
17:30
WMA
Fort St John Flyers
TRAC Wolverines
12 - 8
112
Sun Nov 6th
10:15
WJA
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 10
113
Sun Nov 6th
12:15
WMA
Fort St John Flyers
TRAC Wolverines
4 - 9
114
Sun Nov 6th
12:15
RUS
Fort McMurray Barons
Lloydminster Blazers
6 - 5
115
Sun Nov 6th
13:15
FHA
Dawson Creek Canucks
Peace River Colts
1 - 4
116
Sun Nov 6th
16:45
PMM
Lakeland Panthers
Wainwright Polar Kings
3 - 8
117
Sun Nov 6th
17:15
JRC
Sturgeon Sting
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
1 - 12
118
Sun Nov 6th
18:00
MMA
KC Lancers
Camrose Vikings
3 - 8
119
Mon Nov 7th
18:30
CWB
KC Columbians
CAC Cutting Edge
0 - 7
120
Mon Nov 7th
18:45
JIA
PAC Saints
St Albert Knights
3 - 7
121
Mon Nov 7th
19:15
RRR
Beaumont Encore Metals
SPKAC Revolution Hockey Steel Kings
10 - 2
122
Tue Nov 8th
18:30
TCC
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
SSAC ATB Wealth
5 - 6
123
Tue Nov 8th
19:30
MWB
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
MLAC Trusted Trades
11 - 3
124
Thu Nov 10th
18:30
CWA
KC Lancers
CAC Cutting Edge
4 - 4
125
Fri Nov 11th
18:30
GTA
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
KC Columbians
4 - 5
136
Sat Nov 12th
10:00
CMA
TRAC Wolverines
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
0 - 11
127
Sat Nov 12th
11:45
GFA
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
PAC Saints
3 - 5
129
Sat Nov 12th
12:45
RJL
Sturgeon Sting
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 3
130
Sat Nov 12th
16:30
CMA
TRAC Wolverines
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
4 - 10
131
Sat Nov 12th
17:00
PCE
Camrose Vikings
Fort St John Flyers
12 - 2
133
Sat Nov 12th
17:30
CVB
Beaumont Encore Metals
KC Lancers
11 - 3
134
Sat Nov 12th
17:45
HOL
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Lloydminster Blazers
5 - 4
135
Sun Nov 13th
09:30
JRC
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
8 - 2
137
Sun Nov 13th
11:15
PMB
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Wainwright Polar Kings
8 - 4
138
Sun Nov 13th
11:30
DMA
Camrose Vikings
Dawson Creek Canucks
6 - 1
139
Sun Nov 13th
12:15
MRC
Fort St John Flyers
Peace River Colts
7 - 8
141
Mon Nov 14th
18:30
CWB
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
CAC Sturni-Hueston
2 - 2
142
Mon Nov 14th
19:15
RRR
SPKAC Revolution Hockey Steel Kings
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
3 - 5
143
Tue Nov 15th
19:30
MWB
KC Columbians
MLAC Trusted Trades
2 - 6
144
Thu Nov 17th
18:30
CWA
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
CAC Cutting Edge
2 - 4
145
Thu Nov 17th
18:45
MWB
SSAC ATB Wealth
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
16 - 2
146
Fri Nov 18th
18:30
GTA
MLAC Trusted Trades
KC Lancers
5 - 5
147
Sat Nov 19th
11:00
DMA
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Dawson Creek Canucks
7 - 6
148
Sat Nov 19th
11:15
RRR
Lloydminster Blazers
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
1 - 2
149
Sat Nov 19th
12:45
GFA
CAC Cutting Edge
PAC Saints
5 - 2
150
Sat Nov 19th
12:45
RJL
SPKAC Revolution Hockey Steel Kings
Lakeland Panthers
3 - 10
152
Sat Nov 19th
13:30
MLC
St Albert Knights
Sturgeon Sting
11 - 2
151
Sat Nov 19th
14:15
GAA
Leduc Roughnecks
St Albert Stars
0 - 6
153
Sat Nov 19th
17:15
WMA
Peace River Colts
TRAC Wolverines
3 - 7
154
Sat Nov 19th
18:00
KN1
Camrose Vikings
Beaumont Encore Metals
4 - 5
155
Sat Nov 19th
20:30
ARE
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
Strathcona Warriors
1 - 4
156
Sun Nov 20th
10:00
FCM
Peace River Colts
TRAC Wolverines
4 - 9
157
Sun Nov 20th
12:15
JRC
KC Columbians
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
4 - 3
158
Sun Nov 20th
13:00
ENC
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
Camrose Vikings
5 - 3
159
Sun Nov 20th
13:30
GAA
Wainwright Polar Kings
St Albert Knights
5 - 11
160
Sun Nov 20th
15:15
ARE
Lakeland Panthers
Strathcona Warriors
0 - 7
360
Sun Nov 20th
15:30
ALX
Sturgeon Sting
Leduc Roughnecks
1 - 7
161
Sun Nov 20th
16:30
TLS
St Albert Stars
PAC Saints
15 - 3
162
Tue Nov 22nd
18:30
TCC
CAC Sturni-Hueston
SSAC ATB Wealth
1 - 4
163
Tue Nov 22nd
19:30
MWB
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
MLAC Trusted Trades
7 - 3
164
Wed Nov 23rd
18:30
TCC
CAC Sturni-Hueston
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
6 - 4
101
Wed Nov 23rd
19:15
CVB
MLAC Trusted Trades
KC Columbians
2 - 5
165
Thu Nov 24th
18:30
CWA
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
CAC Cutting Edge
0 - 7
166
Fri Nov 25th
18:30
PSE
Lloydminster Blazers
Fort St John Flyers
3 - 3
167
Fri Nov 25th
18:30
GTA
St Albert Stars
KC Columbians
6 - 4
168
Fri Nov 25th
19:00
MLC
Dawson Creek Canucks
Sturgeon Sting
3 - 5
169
Fri Nov 25th
19:45
LON
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
KC Lancers
3 - 0
170
Sat Nov 26th
11:15
RRR
PAC Saints
SPKAC Revolution Hockey Steel Kings
8 - 6
171
Sat Nov 26th
12:00
MLC
Camrose Vikings
Sturgeon Sting
10 - 3
172
Sat Nov 26th
14:00
ALX
Dawson Creek Canucks
Leduc Roughnecks
3 - 6
173
Sat Nov 26th
14:30
CMM
SSAC ATB Wealth
St Albert Knights
5 - 8
174
Sat Nov 26th
14:45
BEC
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
Peace River Colts
5 - 1
175
Sat Nov 26th
16:00
SPS
Wainwright Polar Kings
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
7 - 4
176
Sat Nov 26th
16:45
KEA
Beaumont Encore Metals
MLAC Pursuit of Motion Physio
10 - 1
177
Sat Nov 26th
17:00
CCN
Lloydminster Blazers
GPAC Boston Pizza Storm
5 - 4
178
Sat Nov 26th
18:30
FLA
TRAC Wolverines
Fort McMurray Barons
3 - 14
179
Sat Nov 26th
18:45
ARE
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
Strathcona Warriors
2 - 9
180
Sun Nov 27th
08:00
FLA
TRAC Wolverines
Fort McMurray Barons
0 - 8
181
Sun Nov 27th
09:30
KN1
Dawson Creek Canucks
Beaumont Encore Metals
0 - 10
182
Sun Nov 27th
10:00
CMA
Lloydminster Blazers
GPAC Minhas Brothers Group Storm
4 - 1
183
Sun Nov 27th
10:30
MMA
Strathcona Warriors
Camrose Vikings
5 - 5
184
Sun Nov 27th
12:00
NPC
Peace River Colts
Fort St John Flyers
9 - 3
185
Sun Nov 27th
12:15
JRC
Lakeland Panthers
Fort Saskatchewan Rangers
4 - 1
186
Sun Nov 27th
16:45
PMM
Leduc Roughnecks
Wainwright Polar Kings
4 - 3
187
Mon Nov 28th
18:30
CWB
CAC Cutting Edge
CAC Sturni-Hueston
3 - 2
188
Mon Nov 28th
19:15
RRR
KC Lancers
SPKAC Sin Bin Jets
3 - 4
189
Tue Nov 29th
18:30
TCC
MLAC Trusted Trades
SSAC ATB Wealth
3 - 7
190
Wed Nov 30th
18:30
TCC
SPKAC Revolution Hockey Steel Kings
SSAC TRAXX Coachlines
1 - 7
Click Here to Print
Close Window